15+ YEARS EXPERIENCE IN THE AUTOMOTIVE INDUSTRY!
(0 item) - £0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

section

PIAA Silicone Wiper Blade 15 " / 380mm High Performance WS38EB Zoom

PIAA Silicone Wiper Blade 15 " / 380mm High Performance WS38EB

Be the first to review this product

SKU: 1TWS38EB

Availability: In stock

£24.32
Product Description

    Details

    BrandPIAA
    Manufacturer part NumberWS38EB
    EANDoes not apply
    MPNWS38EB
    SeriesWipers Black
    SizeSize 4
    Length15 "
    Quantity10000
    HerstellerPIAA
    MarquePIAA
    MarcaPIAA
    MarcaPIAA
    PIAA notesKit Includes: 1 x PIAA 15" Silicone Wiper Blade, Screen Preperation Pack and connector pack
    Catalog Information
    Brand Information
     
    The best products at the best prices.
Compatibility Information
    Make Model Variant Bodystyle Type Year Notes
    Alfa RomeoAlfasud901Hatchback1.21980-1984
    Alfa RomeoAlfasud901Hatchback1.21972-1984
    Alfa RomeoAlfasud901Hatchback1.2 TI1973-1984
    Alfa RomeoAlfasud901Hatchback1.31978-1980
    Alfa RomeoAlfasud901Hatchback1.3 SC/ti Super1977-1984
    Alfa RomeoAlfasud901Hatchback1.3 Super1979-1984
    Alfa RomeoAlfasud901Hatchback1.3 TI1977-1984
    Alfa RomeoAlfasud901Hatchback1.3 TI1980-1984
    Alfa RomeoAlfasud901Hatchback1.5 TI1979-1984
    Alfa RomeoAlfasud901Hatchback1.5 TI1980-1984
    Alfa RomeoAlfasud901Hatchback1.5 TI Sprint1983-1984
    AustinMaxi--Hatchback15001969-1980
    AustinMaxi--Hatchback17501969-1980
    AustinMaxi--Hatchback1750 HL1972-1980
    AustinMaxiMK IISpecial Design17501980-1982
    AustinMaxiMK IISpecial Design1750 HLS1980-1982
    AutobianchiA 111--Saloon1.41969-1972
    AutobianchiA 112--Hatchback1.0 Abarth1971-1975
    AutobianchiA 112--Hatchback1.0 Abarth1974-1984
    Dacia1300--Estate1.31972-1983
    Dacia1300--Saloon1.31972-1983
    Dacia1310--Estate1.31983-2004
    Dacia1310--Estate1.41995-2004
    Dacia1310U XSaloon1.31983-2004
    Dacia1310U XSaloon1.41985-1994
    Dacia1310U XSaloon1.4 Classic1995-2004
    Dacia1310U XSaloon1.51995-2004
    Dacia1410--Estate1.41985-1998
    Dacia1410--Estate1.41994-1998
    Dacia1410--Saloon1.41985-1998
    DaihatsuHijet--Pickup1.31998-2016
    DaihatsuHijet--Pickup1.52007-2015
    DaihatsuHijet--Platform/Chassis1.52007-2015
    DaihatsuHijet_U60Pickup1.01992-1994
    DaihatsuHijet_U60Pickup1.01994-1998
    DaihatsuHijetS85Box1.01992-1998
    DaihatsuHijetS85Box1.0i1994-1998
    DaihatsuHijetS85Box1.2 D1995-1998
    DaihatsuHijetS85Box1.3i 16V1998-1999
    DaihatsuHijetS85Box1.4 D1998-1999
    DaihatsuHijetS85Bus1.0i1994-1998
    DaihatsuHijetS85Box0.71996-2016
    Fiat124--Coupe1400 Sport1967-1972
    Fiat124--Coupe16001970-1973
    Fiat124--Coupe16001971-1973
    Fiat124--Coupe1600 Sport1972-1975
    Fiat124--Coupe1600 Sport1972-1975
    Fiat124--Coupe1800 Sport1973-1976
    Fiat124--Coupe1800 Sport1973-1976
    Fiat127 Panorama--Estate1.01977-1986
    Fiat127 Panorama--Estate1.3 D1981-1986
    Fiat127--Hatchback0.91971-1983
    Fiat127--Hatchback0.91971-1986
    Fiat127--Hatchback1.01977-1986
    Fiat127--Hatchback1.0 Sport1978-1982
    Fiat127--Hatchback1.3 Diesel1981-1986
    Fiat127--Hatchback1.3 Sport1981-1983
    Fiat128 Familiare--Estate1.11975-1981
    Fiat128 Familiare--Estate1.11969-1982
    Fiat128 Familiare--Estate1.31974-1982
    Fiat128--Coupe1.11972-1981
    Fiat128--Coupe1.11975-1981
    Fiat128--Coupe1.31972-1979
    Fiat128--Coupe1.3 Berlinetta1975-1979
    Fiat128--Saloon1.11975-1981
    Fiat128--Saloon1.11969-1984
    Fiat128--Saloon1.3 Rally1971-1976
    Fiat128--Saloon1.3 Sport1974-1984
    Fiat130--Coupe3.21971-1978
    Fiat130--Saloon2.91969-1971
    Fiat130--Saloon2.91970-1971
    Fiat130--Saloon3.21971-1978
    Fiat131--Saloon1.3 Mirafiori1974-1981
    Fiat131--Saloon1.3 Mirafiori1974-1982
    Fiat131--Saloon1.3 Super Mirafiori1978-1980
    Fiat131--Saloon1.4 Mirafiori1980-1984
    Fiat131--Saloon1.4 Super Mirafiori1981-1983
    Fiat131--Saloon1.61974-1981
    Fiat131--Saloon1.61976-1984
    Fiat131--Saloon1.6 Super1978-1984
    Fiat131--Saloon1.6 Super Mirafiori1979-1982
    Fiat131--Saloon2.0 Abarth Rally1976-1980
    Fiat131--Saloon2.0 D1978-1984
    Fiat131--Saloon2.0 Racing1978-1981
    Fiat131--Saloon2.0 Super1981-1984
    Fiat131--Saloon2.5 D1978-1984
    Fiat132--Saloon1.61977-1982
    Fiat132--Saloon1.61976-1982
    Fiat132--Saloon1.61972-1976
    Fiat132--Saloon1.61977-1981
    Fiat132--Saloon1.7 GLS1974-1975
    Fiat132--Saloon1.7 GLS1975-1977
    Fiat132--Saloon1.7 Special1972-1974
    Fiat132--Saloon2.01977-1981
    Fiat132--Saloon2.0 D1978-1982
    Fiat132--Saloon2.0 i.e.1980-1982
    Fiat132--Saloon2.5 D1978-1982
    Fiat238 Series--Bus1.41966-1976
    Fiat238 Series--Bus1.41976-1982
    Fiat241 Series--Box1.9 D1976-1979
    FiatX 1/9128 ASConvertible1.31975-1978
    FiatX 1/9128 ASConvertible1.31973-1979
    FiatX 1/9128 ASConvertible1.51978-1989
    FiatX 1/9128 ASConvertible1.51985-1989
    FSO132P--Saloon1.61974-1978
    FSO132P--Saloon1.81975-1978
    FSOPolonez--Hatchback1.51978-1988
    FSOPolonez--Hatchback1.61986-1988
    FSOPolonez--Pickup1.6i1994-1998
    FSOPolonez--Pickup1.9 D1994-1998
    FSOPolonezMK IIHatchback1.51988-1992
    FSOPolonezMK IIHatchback1.5i1988-1992
    FSOPolonezMK IIHatchback1.61988-1992
    FSOPolonezMK IIHatchback1.9 D1988-1992
    FSOPolonezMK IIIHatchback1.51994-1997
    FSOPolonezMK IIIHatchback1.6i1992-2002
    FSOPolonezMK IIIHatchback1.9 D1992-2002
    FSOPolonezMK IIISaloon1.6i1992-2002
    HondaAccordMK VIIISaloon2.0i2008-2016
    HondaCivicSBHatchback12001977-1980
    HondaCivicSBHatchback12001972-1977
    HondaCivicSBHatchback12001977-1980
    JaguarXJ--Coupe4.21973-1978
    JaguarXJ--Coupe5.31973-1992
    JaguarXJ--Coupe5.31975-1981
    JaguarXJ--Saloon12 5.31975-1982
    JaguarXJ--Saloon12 5.31973-1976
    JaguarXJ--Saloon12 5.31972-1973
    JaguarXJ--Saloon2.81968-1973
    JaguarXJ--Saloon6 2.81968-1973
    JaguarXJ--Saloon6 3.41975-1986
    JaguarXJ--Saloon6 4.21975-1979
    JaguarXJ--Saloon6 4.21975-1979
    JaguarXJ--Saloon6 4.21969-1975
    JeepWranglerMK IIISUV2.8 CRD2010-2016
    JeepWranglerMK IIISUV2.8 CRD2007-2016
    JeepWranglerMK IIISUV3.6 V62011-2016
    JeepWranglerMK IIISUV3.82007-2016
    LanciaFlavia--Coupe2.01971-1973
    LanciaFlavia--Coupe2.0i1970-1971
    LanciaFlavia Berlina--Saloon2.01971-1974
    LanciaFulvia--Coupe1.31970-1976
    LanciaFulvia--Coupe1.61969-1970
    LanciaFulvia--Coupe1.61970-1973
    Mazda323FAEstate1.31978-1986
    Mazda323FAEstate1.41978-1982
    Mazda323FAEstate1.51982-1986
    Mazda323FAEstate1.31978-1986
    Mazda323FAEstate1.41978-1982
    Mazda323FAEstate1.51982-1986
    Mazda323FAEstate1.31978-1986
    Mazda323FAEstate1.41978-1982
    Mazda323FAHatchback1.01977-1980
    Mazda323FAHatchback1.31977-1980
    Mazda323FAHatchback1.41978-1980
    MitsubishiSpaceD0_V/WMPV1.8 4WD1987-1988
    MitsubishiSpaceD0_V/WMPV1.8 GLX1984-1988
    MitsubishiSpaceD0_V/WMPV1.8 TD1986-1991
    MitsubishiSpaceD0_V/WMPV2.0 4WD1985-1991
    MitsubishiSpaceD0_V/WMPV2.0 GLX1986-1988
    MitsubishiSpaceD0_V/WMPV2.0 GLX 4WD1986-1988
    MitsubishiSpaceD0_V/WMPV2.0 GLXi1988-1991
    MitsubishiSpaceD0_V/WMPV2.0 GLXi 4WD1988-1991
    NissanCherryMK ISaloon1.01970-1978
    NissanX-TrailT30SUV2.02001-2013
    NissanX-TrailT30SUV2.0 4x42001-2013
    NissanX-TrailT30SUV2.0 4x42001-2013
    NissanX-TrailT30SUV2.2 dCi2003-2013
    NissanX-TrailT30SUV2.2 dCi 4x42003-2013
    NissanX-TrailT30SUV2.2 Di 4x42001-2005
    NissanX-TrailT30SUV2.5 4x42002-2013
    NissanX-TrailT30SUV2.5 4x42002-2013
    Porsche911993Convertible3.6 Carrera1994-1995
    Porsche911993Convertible3.6 Carrera1995-1997
    Porsche911993Convertible3.6 Carrera 41994-1995
    Porsche911993Convertible3.6 Carrera 41995-1997
    Porsche911993Convertible3.8 Carrera1995-1997
    Porsche911993Convertible3.8 Carrera 41995-1997
    Porsche911993Convertible3.8 Carrera RS1995-1997
    Porsche911993Convertible3.8 Carrera RS 41995-1997
    Porsche911993Coupe3.6 Carrera1993-1995
    Porsche911993Coupe3.6 Carrera1995-1997
    Porsche911993Coupe3.6 Carrera 41994-1995
    Porsche911993Coupe3.6 Carrera 41995-1997
    Porsche911993Coupe3.6 Turbo 41995-1997
    Porsche911993Coupe3.6 Turbo GT21995-1997
    Porsche911993Coupe3.6 Turbo GT2 41995-1997
    Porsche911993Coupe3.6 Turbo GT2 41997-1997
    Porsche911993Coupe3.8 Carrera1995-1997
    Porsche911993Coupe3.8 Carrera 41995-1997
    Porsche911993Coupe3.8 Carrera RS1995-1997
    Porsche911993Coupe3.8 Carrera RS 41995-1997
    Saab99--Hatchback2.01976-1978
    Saab99--Hatchback2.01979-1984
    Saab99--Hatchback2.0 Turbo1977-1980
    Saab99--Hatchback2.0i1981-1984
    Saab99--Saloon2.0 EMS1974-1978
    Saab99--Saloon2.0 GL1974-1984
    Seat132--Saloon1.61973-1980
    Seat132--Saloon1.81973-1980
    Seat132--Saloon1.91979-1982
    Seat132--Saloon2.0 D1973-1980
    Seat132--Saloon2.2 D1979-1982
    Seat133--Hatchback0.81974-1979
    SubaruRexMK IIIHatchback0.51989-1990
    SubaruRexMK IIIHatchback0.5 4WD1989-1990
    SubaruRexMK IIIHatchback0.5 Kompressor1989-1990
    SubaruRexMK IIIHatchback0.71990-1992
    SubaruRexMK IIIHatchback0.7 4WD1990-1992
    SubaruRexMK IIIHatchback0.7 Kompressor 4WD1990-1992
    SubaruRexMK IIIHatchback0.81989-1992
    SubaruVivio--Hatchback660 4WD1992-1995
    ToyotaCelicaRA2_ TA2_Saloon1.6 LT1976-1978
    ToyotaCelicaRA2_ TA2_Saloon2.01975-1977
    ToyotaCelicaRA4_ TA4_Coupe1.6 ST1977-1981
    ToyotaCelicaTA60 RA40 RA6_Hatchback1.6 ST1977-1981
    ToyotaCelicaTA60 RA40 RA6_Hatchback2.0 GT1977-1981
    ToyotaTercel_L1_ _L2_Hatchback1.31979-1988
    VauxhallMagnum--Coupe23001973-1975
    VauxhallMagnum--Estate1.81973-1981
    VauxhallMagnum--Estate18001973-1977
    VauxhallMagnum--Estate2.31973-1981
    VauxhallMagnum--Saloon1.81973-1981
    VauxhallMagnum--Saloon18001973-1977
    VauxhallMagnum--Saloon2.31973-1981
    VWBeetle--Special Design13001968-1986
    VWBeetle--Special Design16001973-1992
    VWFox5Z1 5Z3Hatchback1.22005-2016
    VWFox5Z1 5Z3Hatchback1.22010-2012
    VWFox5Z1 5Z3Hatchback1.42005-2016
    VWFox5Z1 5Z3Hatchback1.4 TDI2005-2016
    VWFox5Z1 5Z3Hatchback1.22005-2016
    VWFox5Z1 5Z3Hatchback1.22010-2012
    Zastava1011100Hatchback1.11975-1993
    Zastava1011100Hatchback1.11973-1990
    Zastava1011100Hatchback1.11975-1980
    Zastava1011100Hatchback1.1 Super1979-1981
    Zastava1011100Hatchback1.31981-1993
    ZastavaYugo--Hatchback0.91980-1992
    ZastavaYugo--Hatchback1.1 60 EFI1991-1995
    ZastavaYugo--Hatchback1.3 65 EFI1991-1995
     
Product's Review

    Write Your Own Review

    You're reviewing: PIAA Silicone Wiper Blade 15 " / 380mm High Performance WS38EB

Product Tags

    Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

CMS tab